ART / Etchings etc / Etching 9065253
*
nr 906 5253
ETCHING
signerad ok; 2/15, sheet: 57x45,
signerad ok; 2/15, bladets mått: 57x45
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 500
Auction date:
Monday August 18 2014
at 20:58:15
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
14/8 01:27:11
1
350 kr
17/8 22:15:56
2
450 kr
18/8 17:40:07
3
450 kr
18/8 20:53:15
4
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar grafik
-
5303 ETCHING
Carl Larsson (1853-1919), Sweden. Signed, 'den gla..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 19:17
-
5215 ETCHING
Evert Lundquist (1904-1994), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 18:02
-
6004 ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 20:35
-
6073 ETCHING
map, Södermanland, sheet: 50x58 cm, outer dimensio..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 20:59
-
6203 Linoliumgravyrer
3 pcs. Signerad Bocca Rossa, EA-upplaga (Épreuve d..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 19:32
*
ETCHING
nr 906 5253
ETCHING
signerad ok; 2/15, sheet: 57x45,
signerad ok; 2/15, bladets mått: 57x45
Estimate: | 600 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 500 |
Auction date: |
Monday August 18 2014 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
14/8 01:27:11 | 1 | 350 kr |
17/8 22:15:56 | 2 | 450 kr |
18/8 17:40:07 | 3 | 450 kr |
18/8 20:53:15 | 4 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar grafik
-
5303 ETCHING
Carl Larsson (1853-1919), Sweden. Signed, 'den gla..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 19:17 -
5215 ETCHING
Evert Lundquist (1904-1994), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 18:02 -
6004 ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 20:35
-
6073 ETCHING
map, Södermanland, sheet: 50x58 cm, outer dimensio..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 20:59 -
6203 Linoliumgravyrer
3 pcs. Signerad Bocca Rossa, EA-upplaga (Épreuve d..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 19:32